SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Z1701 17.09.2021 18:30 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:6
1. Z1702 17.09.2021 19:45 HK Kroměříž HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 2:4
1. Z1703 14.10.2021 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav 2:3(P,SN)
1. Z1704 29.10.2021 15:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí vlci 4:9
1. Z1705 17.09.2021 18:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4:5
2. Z1706 19.09.2021 15:30 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Lvi Břeclav 7:1
2. Z1707 19.09.2021 11:30 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:2
2. Z1708 19.09.2021 18:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HK Kroměříž 3:4
2. Z1709 12.11.2021 16:30 HC Černí vlci HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2
2. Z1710 19.09.2021 16:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín 7:3
3. Z1711 24.09.2021 19:45 HK Kroměříž SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1:11
3. Z1712 24.09.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 1:5
3. Z1713 24.09.2021 16:45 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 8:1
3. Z1714 24.09.2021 18:30 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:4
3. Z1715 24.09.2021 16:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Černí vlci 2:3(P,SN)
4. Z1716 26.09.2021 11:45 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 5:1
4. Z1717 26.09.2021 16:45 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Lvi Břeclav 3:4(P,SN)
4. Z1718 26.09.2021 09:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8:3
4. Z1719 26.09.2021 14:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 6:3
4. Z1720 25.09.2021 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 1:7
5. Z1721 03.10.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1:8
5. Z1722 03.10.2021 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav HK Kroměříž 7:5
5. Z1723 02.10.2021 16:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 3:11
5. Z1724 02.10.2021 13:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 8:1
5. Z1725 03.10.2021 13:00 HC Černí vlci Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:6
6. Z1726 08.10.2021 19:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 6:1
6. Z1727 07.10.2021 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HK Kroměříž 2:5
6. Z1728 08.10.2021 16:45 HC Lvi Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:2
6. Z1729 08.10.2021 16:00 HC Černí vlci HK Nový Jičín 2:1
6. Z1730 08.10.2021 16:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2
7. Z1731 10.10.2021 13:15 HC Lvi Břeclav SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1:7
7. Z1732 10.10.2021 12:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 3:2
7. Z1733 10.10.2021 09:30 HK Kroměříž SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 4:3(P,SN)
7. Z1734 10.10.2021 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí vlci 8:3
7. Z1735 10.10.2021 15:30 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:5
8. Z1736 17.10.2021 14:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HK Kroměříž 5:0
8. Z1737 27.11.2021 18:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8:1
8. Z1738 16.10.2021 17:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 1:3
8. Z1739 16.10.2021 12:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 8:4
8. Z1740 16.10.2021 11:00 HC Černí vlci HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2:3(P,SN)
9. Z1741 22.10.2021 17:15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:6
9. Z1742 22.10.2021 16:45 HC Lvi Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 6:2
9. Z1743 03.11.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 3:2
9. Z1744 22.10.2021 16:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 7:4
9. Z1745 22.10.2021 18:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 6:3
10. Z1746 24.10.2021 14:45 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:2
10. Z1747 24.10.2021 09:30 HK Kroměříž HC Lvi Břeclav 4:5
10. Z1748 24.10.2021 18:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 3:6
10. Z1749 24.10.2021 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 0:0
10. Z1750 24.10.2021 15:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí vlci 8:4
11. Z1751 30.10.2021 09:30 HK Kroměříž HC Černí vlci 6:3
11. Z1752 30.10.2021 10:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3:0
11. Z1753 31.10.2021 13:30 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3
11. Z1754 31.10.2021 14:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HK Nový Jičín 5:4(P,SN)
11. Z1755 30.10.2021 12:45 SK H.Slavia Třebíč Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:0
12. Z1756 05.11.2021 19:00 HK Nový Jičín SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1:6
12. Z1757 05.11.2021 18:40 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 7:4
12. Z1758 11.01.2022 16:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Lvi Břeclav 2:8
12. Z1759 05.11.2021 16:30 HC Černí vlci HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:2
12. Z1760 05.11.2021 18:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 3:6
13. Z1761 07.11.2021 14:15 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HK Nový Jičín 6:3
13. Z1762 07.11.2021 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Černí vlci 7:1
13. Z1763 22.12.2021 18:15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2:4
13. Z1764 07.11.2021 13:45 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3(P,SN)
13. Z1765 07.11.2021 09:30 HK Kroměříž Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5:3
14. Z1766 13.11.2021 13:55 HC Frýdek-Místek SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 9:0
14. Z1767 27.11.2021 12:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1:7
14. Z1768 14.11.2021 13:00 HC Černí vlci HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 5:8
14. Z1769 13.11.2021 13:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:2
14. Z1770 12.11.2021 19:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Kroměříž 4:5
15. Z1771 15.12.2021 17:45 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2:5
15. Z1772 04.01.2022 18:45 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Černí vlci 5:3
15. Z1773 19.11.2021 19:45 HK Kroměříž HC Frýdek-Místek 8:7(P,SN)
15. Z1774 19.11.2021 16:55 HC Lvi Břeclav Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:3
15. Z1775 19.11.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Nový Jičín 6:4
16. Z1776 21.11.2021 16:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 10:3
16. Z1777 21.11.2021 10:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Lvi Břeclav 3:10
16. Z1778 21.11.2021 11:40 HC Frýdek-Místek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:3
16. Z1779 10.12.2021 16:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 8:7(P,SN)
16. Z1780 12.01.2022 17:30 HC Černí vlci SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 6:5
17. Z1781 28.11.2021 14:30 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1:6
17. Z1782 27.11.2021 09:30 HK Kroměříž HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 9:5
17. Z1783 28.11.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav 2:6
17. Z1784 28.11.2021 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí vlci 3:2
17. Z1785 28.11.2021 10:10 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 9:3
18. Z1786 03.12.2021 18:45 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Lvi Břeclav 3:2(P,SN)
18. Z1787 03.12.2021 17:15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:6
18. Z1788 03.12.2021 18:15 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HK Kroměříž 0:5
18. Z1789 03.12.2021 16:30 HC Černí vlci HC Frýdek-Místek 0:3
18. Z1790 03.12.2021 19:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín 15:2
19. Z1791 05.12.2021 09:30 HK Kroměříž SK H.Slavia Třebíč 3:2(P,SN)
19. Z1792 05.12.2021 13:45 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 2:5
19. Z1793 05.12.2021 13:15 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 2:3
19. Z1794 10.12.2021 18:40 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 7:3
19. Z1795 05.12.2021 13:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Černí vlci 7:4
20. Z1796 29.12.2021 18:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 6:2
20. Z1797 11.12.2021 16:30 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Lvi Břeclav 0:6
20. Z1798 12.12.2021 09:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 12:4
20. Z1799 12.12.2021 10:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 9:6
20. Z1800 12.12.2021 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 1:10
21. Z1801 17.12.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK H.Slavia Třebíč 2:4
21. Z1802 17.12.2021 16:45 HC Lvi Břeclav HK Kroměříž 3:5
21. Z1803 17.12.2021 17:15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 6:5
21. Z1804 17.12.2021 16:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 3:1
21. Z1805 17.12.2021 17:00 HC Černí vlci Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:2
22. Z1806 19.12.2021 15:15 SK H.Slavia Třebíč SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 6:1
22. Z1807 19.12.2021 10:15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HK Kroměříž 3:5
22. Z1808 19.12.2021 13:15 HC Lvi Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:4
22. Z1809 19.12.2021 13:15 HC Černí vlci HK Nový Jičín 7:5
22. Z1810 19.12.2021 14:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Frýdek-Místek 6:2
23. Z1811 07.01.2022 16:45 HC Lvi Břeclav SK H.Slavia Třebíč 3:4
23. Z1812 07.01.2022 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 4:1
23. Z1813 07.01.2022 19:45 HK Kroměříž SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 4:1
23. Z1814 07.01.2022 18:40 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí vlci 13:1
23. Z1815 07.01.2022 19:00 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 8:6
24. Z1816 09.01.2022 14:15 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HK Kroměříž 5:2
24. Z1817 09.01.2022 19:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8:4
24. Z1818 09.01.2022 16:30 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 4:7
24. Z1819 09.01.2022 15:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 6:5
24. Z1820 08.01.2022 17:00 HC Černí vlci HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2:8
25. Z1821 13.01.2022 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1:6
25. Z1822 14.01.2022 16:45 HC Lvi Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 7:3
25. Z1823 14.01.2022 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 0:3
25. Z1824 14.01.2022 16:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5:1
25. Z1825 14.01.2022 18:40 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 9:0
26. Z1826 16.01.2022 13:30 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8:0
26. Z1827 16.01.2022 09:30 HK Kroměříž HC Lvi Břeclav 7:2
26. Z1828 16.01.2022 17:15 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 1:3
26. Z1829 16.01.2022 13:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 5:2
26. Z1830 16.01.2022 14:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí vlci 0:0

krátké zprávy