SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M5001 | 28.09.2023 09:30 | Berani Zlín | SK Prostějov 1913 | 9:20 |
1. | M5002 | 28.09.2023 13:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Uničov | 20:5 |
1. | M5003 | 28.09.2023 09:00 | HK Kroměříž | HC ZUBR Přerov | 7:7 |
1. | M5004 | 28.09.2023 09:15 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Olomouc | 3:25 |
1. | M5005 | 28.09.2023 16:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Černí vlci | 12:3 |
1. | M5006 | 28.09.2023 15:10 | Tigers Zlín | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 17:7 |
1. | M5007 | 27.09.2023 15:45 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Uherské Hradiště | 7:4 |
2. | M5008 | 01.10.2023 11:00 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Uherské Hradiště | 7:4 |
2. | M5009 | 01.10.2023 09:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 13:7 |
2. | M5010 | 30.09.2023 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | Tigers Zlín | 5:17 |
2. | M5011 | 01.10.2023 16:00 | HC Olomouc | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 3:3 |
2. | M5012 | 01.10.2023 10:30 | HC ZUBR Přerov | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 5:5 |
2. | M5013 | 30.09.2023 09:45 | HC Uničov | HK Kroměříž | 8:7 |
2. | M5014 | 30.09.2023 10:45 | Berani Zlín | Valašský hokejový klub | 7:7 |
3. | M5015 | 08.10.2023 11:45 | Valašský hokejový klub | SK Prostějov 1913 | 10:4 |
3. | M5016 | 07.10.2023 09:30 | HK Kroměříž | Berani Zlín | 5:4 |
3. | M5017 | 07.10.2023 10:00 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Uničov | 14:8 |
3. | M5018 | 07.10.2023 10:00 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC ZUBR Přerov | 15:1 |
3. | M5019 | 08.10.2023 09:00 | Tigers Zlín | HC Olomouc | 2:6 |
3. | M5020 | 07.10.2023 14:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Černí vlci | 6:11 |
3. | M5021 | 07.10.2023 12:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 11:3 |
4. | M5022 | 15.10.2023 12:30 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 9:4 |
4. | M5023 | 14.10.2023 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:7 |
4. | M5024 | 15.10.2023 13:30 | HC Olomouc | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 14:1 |
4. | M5025 | 15.10.2023 10:30 | HC ZUBR Přerov | Tigers Zlín | 3:20 |
4. | M5026 | 14.10.2023 12:15 | HC Uničov | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 5:12 |
4. | M5027 | 15.10.2023 13:45 | Berani Zlín | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 17:6 |
4. | M5028 | 15.10.2023 11:15 | Valašský hokejový klub | HK Kroměříž | 14:3 |
5. | M5029 | 22.10.2023 14:30 | HK Kroměříž | SK Prostějov 1913 | 7:20 |
5. | M5030 | 21.10.2023 11:15 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Valašský hokejový klub | 3:15 |
5. | M5031 | 21.10.2023 15:00 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Berani Zlín | 16:5 |
5. | M5032 | 22.10.2023 09:00 | Tigers Zlín | HC Uničov | 7:14 |
5. | M5033 | 21.10.2023 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC ZUBR Přerov | 10:9 |
5. | M5034 | 22.10.2023 12:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Olomouc | 3:9 |
5. | M5035 | 21.10.2023 11:45 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Černí vlci | 4:19 |
6. | M5036 | 28.10.2023 13:15 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Černí vlci | 4:8 |
6. | M5037 | 28.10.2023 15:45 | HC Olomouc | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 5:3 |
6. | M5038 | 29.10.2023 10:30 | HC ZUBR Přerov | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:5 |
6. | M5039 | 28.10.2023 09:50 | HC Uničov | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 5:17 |
6. | M5040 | 23.10.2023 16:20 | Tigers Zlín | Berani Zlín | 12:5 |
6. | M5041 | 29.10.2023 09:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:10 |
6. | M5042 | 28.10.2023 14:15 | HK Kroměříž | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 11:10 |
7. | M5043 | 05.11.2023 09:00 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | SK Prostějov 1913 | 7:14 |
7. | M5044 | 04.11.2023 09:00 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HK Kroměříž | 17:6 |
7. | M5045 | 04.11.2023 11:15 | Tigers Zlín | Valašský hokejový klub | 7:8 |
7. | M5046 | 05.11.2023 10:00 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Berani Zlín | 3:16 |
7. | M5047 | 05.11.2023 12:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Uničov | 9:1 |
7. | M5048 | 04.11.2023 11:45 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC ZUBR Přerov | 14:7 |
7. | M5049 | 04.11.2023 09:45 | HC Černí vlci | HC Olomouc | 3:5 |
8. | M5050 | 11.11.2023 12:15 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Olomouc | 3:5 |
8. | M5051 | 12.11.2023 13:45 | HC ZUBR Přerov | HC Černí vlci | 7:15 |
8. | M5052 | 11.11.2023 15:10 | HC Uničov | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:6 |
8. | M5053 | 11.11.2023 10:30 | Berani Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:3 |
8. | M5054 | 11.11.2023 15:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 22:6 |
8. | M5055 | 11.11.2023 09:15 | HK Kroměříž | Tigers Zlín | 6:21 |
8. | M5056 | 12.11.2023 09:00 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:21 |
9. | M5057 | 17.11.2023 11:15 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | SK Prostějov 1913 | 13:0 |
9. | M5058 | 17.11.2023 11:20 | Tigers Zlín | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 16:3 |
9. | M5059 | 17.11.2023 09:00 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HK Kroměříž | 6:2 |
9. | M5060 | 17.11.2023 15:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | Valašský hokejový klub | 3:9 |
9. | M5061 | 17.11.2023 09:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Berani Zlín | 7:10 |
9. | M5062 | 17.11.2023 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | HC Uničov | 15:6 |
9. | M5063 | 17.11.2023 15:30 | HC Olomouc | HC ZUBR Přerov | 19:1 |
10. | M5064 | 25.11.2023 11:00 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC ZUBR Přerov | 4:6 |
10. | M5065 | 25.11.2023 09:55 | HC Uničov | HC Olomouc | 1:12 |
10. | M5066 | 26.11.2023 10:30 | Berani Zlín | HC Černí vlci | 6:12 |
10. | M5067 | 26.11.2023 17:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 5:3 |
10. | M5068 | 25.11.2023 11:15 | HK Kroměříž | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:5 |
10. | M5069 | 25.11.2023 10:00 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 11:4 |
10. | M5070 | 25.11.2023 09:00 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Tigers Zlín | 6:4 |
11. | M5071 | 02.12.2023 11:15 | Tigers Zlín | SK Prostějov 1913 | 15:6 |
11. | M5072 | 12.12.2023 17:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 13:2 |
11. | M5073 | 02.12.2023 15:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 12:5 |
11. | M5074 | 02.12.2023 11:45 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HK Kroměříž | 3:10 |
11. | M5075 | 02.12.2023 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | Valašský hokejový klub | 9:5 |
11. | M5076 | 03.12.2023 14:00 | HC Olomouc | Berani Zlín | 3:10 |
11. | M5077 | 03.12.2023 10:30 | HC ZUBR Přerov | HC Uničov | 6:8 |
12. | M5078 | 09.12.2023 13:15 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Uničov | 13:4 |
12. | M5079 | 10.12.2023 12:15 | Berani Zlín | HC ZUBR Přerov | 11:1 |
12. | M5080 | 10.12.2023 16:45 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Olomouc | 4:1 |
12. | M5081 | 09.12.2023 11:45 | HK Kroměříž | HC Černí vlci | 6:12 |
12. | M5082 | 09.12.2023 11:45 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 10:5 |
12. | M5083 | 22.12.2023 17:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 11:5 |
12. | M5084 | 09.12.2023 09:30 | Tigers Zlín | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 17:7 |
13. | M5085 | 16.12.2023 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | SK Prostějov 1913 | 2:24 |
13. | M5086 | 03.03.2024 12:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | Tigers Zlín | 0:4 |
13. | M5087 | 17.12.2023 10:15 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 1:4 |
13. | M5088 | 16.12.2023 16:00 | HC Černí vlci | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 14:6 |
13. | M5089 | 17.12.2023 14:45 | HC Olomouc | HK Kroměříž | 3:4 |
13. | M5090 | 16.12.2023 14:30 | HC ZUBR Přerov | Valašský hokejový klub | 8:2 |
13. | M5091 | 16.12.2023 09:55 | HC Uničov | Berani Zlín | 6:6 |
14. | M5092 | 22.12.2023 16:45 | SK Prostějov 1913 | Berani Zlín | 7:6 |
14. | M5093 | 23.11.2023 16:00 | HC Uničov | Valašský hokejový klub | 3:6 |
14. | M5094 | 01.12.2023 17:15 | HC ZUBR Přerov | HK Kroměříž | 8:11 |
14. | M5095 | 19.12.2023 16:45 | HC Olomouc | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 13:3 |
14. | M5096 | 28.01.2024 10:30 | HC Černí vlci | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 5:8 |
14. | M5097 | 05.01.2024 15:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Tigers Zlín | 4:8 |
14. | M5098 | 23.09.2023 12:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 7:3 |
15. | M5099 | 06.01.2024 15:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | SK Prostějov 1913 | 6:1 |
15. | M5100 | 06.01.2024 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:9 |
15. | M5101 | 07.01.2024 10:00 | Tigers Zlín | HC Černí vlci | 11:3 |
15. | M5102 | 06.01.2024 11:00 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Olomouc | 9:0 |
15. | M5103 | 06.01.2024 09:15 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC ZUBR Přerov | 4:6 |
15. | M5104 | 07.01.2024 09:15 | HK Kroměříž | HC Uničov | 5:6 |
15. | M5105 | 24.01.2024 17:15 | Valašský hokejový klub | Berani Zlín | 8:8 |
16. | M5106 | 13.01.2024 11:00 | SK Prostějov 1913 | Valašský hokejový klub | 4:6 |
16. | M5107 | 13.01.2024 10:30 | Berani Zlín | HK Kroměříž | 2:10 |
16. | M5108 | 14.01.2024 11:30 | HC Uničov | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 9:3 |
16. | M5109 | 14.01.2024 10:30 | HC ZUBR Přerov | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 6:9 |
16. | M5110 | 13.01.2024 19:00 | HC Olomouc | Tigers Zlín | 2:14 |
16. | M5111 | 13.01.2024 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 14:6 |
16. | M5112 | 13.01.2024 09:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:3 |
17. | M5113 | 21.01.2024 11:45 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | SK Prostějov 1913 | 8:3 |
17. | M5114 | 20.01.2024 15:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Černí vlci | 2:4 |
17. | M5115 | 19.03.2024 16:30 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Olomouc | 3:9 |
17. | M5116 | 20.01.2024 10:00 | Tigers Zlín | HC ZUBR Přerov | 13:2 |
17. | M5117 | 20.01.2024 13:00 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uničov | 15:2 |
17. | M5118 | 21.01.2024 09:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Berani Zlín | 6:19 |
17. | M5119 | 20.01.2024 11:15 | HK Kroměříž | Valašský hokejový klub | 3:12 |
18. | M5120 | 27.01.2024 13:15 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HK Kroměříž | 5:4 |
18. | M5121 | 28.01.2024 11:45 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 16:1 |
18. | M5122 | 27.01.2024 10:30 | Berani Zlín | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 3:12 |
18. | M5123 | 28.01.2024 09:10 | HC Uničov | Tigers Zlín | 7:14 |
18. | M5124 | 24.02.2024 12:45 | HC ZUBR Přerov | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 18:10 |
18. | M5125 | 28.01.2024 11:15 | HC Olomouc | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:1 |
18. | M5126 | 27.01.2024 11:45 | HC Černí vlci | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:3 |
19. | M5130 | 03.02.2024 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Uničov | 13:5 |
19. | M5131 | 01.02.2024 17:15 | Berani Zlín | Tigers Zlín | 5:8 |
19. | M5132 | 04.02.2024 09:00 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Valašský hokejový klub | 17:4 |
19. | M5133 | 03.02.2024 09:15 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HK Kroměříž | 1:12 |
19. | M5127 | 03.02.2024 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | SK Prostějov 1913 | 4:5 |
19. | M5128 | 04.02.2024 16:15 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Olomouc | 2:12 |
19. | M5129 | 03.02.2024 12:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC ZUBR Přerov | 4:4 |
20. | M5134 | 10.02.2024 12:30 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 15:2 |
20. | M5135 | 10.02.2024 09:15 | HK Kroměříž | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 3:24 |
20. | M5136 | 11.02.2024 14:30 | Valašský hokejový klub | Tigers Zlín | 2:9 |
20. | M5137 | 09.02.2024 18:30 | Berani Zlín | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 9:8 |
20. | M5138 | 10.02.2024 12:15 | HC Uničov | HC Uherské Hradiště | 15:8 |
20. | M5139 | 11.02.2024 14:15 | HC ZUBR Přerov | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:2 |
20. | M5140 | 10.02.2024 11:15 | HC Olomouc | HC Černí vlci | 3:3 |
21. | M5141 | 18.02.2024 11:15 | HC Olomouc | SK Prostějov 1913 | 14:2 |
21. | M5142 | 07.03.2024 17:30 | HC Černí vlci | HC ZUBR Přerov | 10:7 |
21. | M5143 | 22.03.2024 16:30 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uničov | 2:7 |
21. | M5144 | 17.02.2024 13:45 | HC Uherské Hradiště | Berani Zlín | 12:7 |
21. | M5145 | 18.02.2024 10:00 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Valašský hokejový klub | 2:20 |
21. | M5146 | 20.03.2024 17:30 | Tigers Zlín | HK Kroměříž | 10:3 |
21. | M5147 | 17.02.2024 09:00 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 24:1 |
22. | M5148 | 24.02.2024 13:00 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:12 |
22. | M5149 | 07.02.2024 17:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Tigers Zlín | 1:18 |
22. | M5150 | 25.02.2024 11:45 | HK Kroměříž | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 8:2 |
22. | M5151 | 24.02.2024 13:45 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Uherské Hradiště | 10:4 |
22. | M5152 | 25.02.2024 10:30 | Berani Zlín | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:6 |
22. | M5153 | 24.02.2024 09:45 | HC Uničov | HC Černí vlci | 11:5 |
22. | M5154 | 25.02.2024 10:15 | HC ZUBR Přerov | HC Olomouc | 14:1 |
23. | M5155 | 03.03.2024 12:00 | HC ZUBR Přerov | SK Prostějov 1913 | 4:4 |
23. | M5156 | 13.03.2024 16:45 | HC Olomouc | HC Uničov | 4:4 |
23. | M5157 | 02.03.2024 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | Berani Zlín | 14:4 |
23. | M5158 | 02.03.2024 09:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Valašský hokejový klub | 3:6 |
23. | M5159 | 02.03.2024 13:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 3:10 |
23. | M5160 | 03.03.2024 10:00 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 12:2 |
23. | M5161 | 02.03.2024 09:15 | Tigers Zlín | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 7:7 |
24. | M5162 | 12.03.2024 16:00 | SK Prostějov 1913 | Tigers Zlín | 3:6 |
24. | M5163 | 09.03.2024 09:00 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 10:2 |
24. | M5164 | 10.03.2024 09:00 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Uherské Hradiště | 11:4 |
24. | M5165 | 09.03.2024 09:30 | HK Kroměříž | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 1:13 |
24. | M5166 | 13.03.2024 17:15 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Černí vlci | 6:4 |
24. | M5167 | 21.03.2024 17:00 | Berani Zlín | HC Olomouc | 5:7 |
24. | M5168 | 09.03.2024 10:50 | HC Uničov | HC ZUBR Přerov | 8:10 |
25. | M5169 | 17.03.2024 09:00 | HC Uničov | SK Prostějov 1913 | 8:1 |
25. | M5170 | 20.03.2024 17:15 | HC ZUBR Přerov | Berani Zlín | 6:12 |
25. | M5171 | 16.03.2024 12:15 | HC Olomouc | Valašský hokejový klub | 1:15 |
25. | M5172 | 16.03.2024 16:00 | HC Černí vlci | HK Kroměříž | 8:8 |
25. | M5173 | 16.03.2024 11:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 15:10 |
25. | M5174 | 16.03.2024 11:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 1:14 |
25. | M5175 | 16.03.2024 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Tigers Zlín | 5:19 |
26. | M5176 | 23.03.2024 14:45 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 14:1 |
26. | M5177 | 27.03.2024 17:30 | Tigers Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 10:1 |
26. | M5178 | 25.03.2024 16:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 13:4 |
26. | M5179 | 17.03.2024 13:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Černí vlci | 6:15 |
26. | M5180 | 23.03.2024 09:30 | HK Kroměříž | HC Olomouc | 5:9 |
26. | M5181 | 23.03.2024 14:30 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC ZUBR Přerov | 5:5 |
26. | M5182 | 23.03.2024 12:45 | Berani Zlín | HC Uničov | 11:7 |