Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Hofman Jakub Polsko U16 U 11 16 8 24 2 0
2 Muroň Jan HC Frýdek-Místek U 12 12 8 20 4 0
3 Hofman Jonasz Polsko U16 U 11 11 7 18 0 0
4 Štebel David MSK Orlová U 11 7 11 18 10 0
5 Kapitanov Filip HC Frýdek-Místek U 12 8 8 16 6 0
6 Dawid Maksymilian Polsko U16 U 11 7 6 13 6 0
7 Stolarski Bartłomiej Polsko U16 U 11 7 6 13 6 0
8 Veselý Matyáš HC Studénka U 12 5 8 13 14 0
9 Klupa Filip MSK Orlová U 11 8 4 12 6 0
10 Szmek Lukáš HC Frýdek-Místek U 12 8 4 12 4 0
11 Urbiš Alan HC Frýdek-Místek U 12 6 6 12 4 0
12 Hlaváč Mathyas HC Studénka U 11 9 2 11 0 0
13 Dorda Tomáš HC Vlci Český Těšín U 10 3 8 11 2 0
14 Lojas Dawid Polsko U16 U 10 3 8 11 0 0
15 Raczka Damian Polsko U16 U 10 1 10 11 10 0
16 Bielesz Dominik HC Vlci Český Těšín U 12 7 1 8 0 0
17 Laszkiewicz Oskar Polsko U16 U 11 6 2 8 12 0
18 Pniok Mikuláš HC Vlci Český Těšín U 12 5 3 8 16 0
19 Stejskal Kryštof HC Vlci Český Těšín U 12 5 3 8 14 0
20 Badžgoň Dávid HC Frýdek-Místek U 9 4 4 8 0 0
21 Wita Jan MSK Orlová U 11 4 4 8 8 0
22 Bednář Marek MSK Orlová U 9 3 5 8 2 0
23 Honajzer Jan HC Frýdek-Místek U 8 3 5 8 27 0
24 Škarka Martin HK Nový Jičín U 6 4 3 7 4 0
25 Vlach Timothy Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 10 2 5 7 2 0
26 Kotala Karel MSK Orlová U 11 4 2 6 6 0
27 Malicka Dominika HC Vlci Český Těšín U 12 3 3 6 2 0
28 Veselý Filip HC Frýdek-Místek O 9 3 3 6 0 0
29 Žaloudek Ondřej HC Studénka U 12 3 3 6 6 0
30 Chojęta Dawid Polsko U16 U 6 2 4 6 6 0
31 Hanzel Patryk Polsko U16 O 11 2 4 6 6 0
32 Pavlík Matyáš HC Vlci Český Těšín U 11 2 4 6 4 0
33 Platzek Jonáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 11 2 4 6 28 0
34 Rusek Filip HC Studénka U 12 2 4 6 2 0
35 Vaštyl Matěj MSK Orlová U 12 2 4 6 0 0
36 Welke Gustav Karl Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 8 2 4 6 0 0
37 Záhumenský Julian Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 8 2 4 6 0 0
38 Szegecs Jakub HC Vlci Český Těšín U 12 1 5 6 4 0
39 Popelka Marek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 12 5 0 5 6 0
40 Wardas Viktor HC Vlci Český Těšín U 6 5 0 5 2 0
41 Eliáš Jiří HC Frýdek-Místek U 9 3 2 5 4 0
42 Holaň Vilém HC Studénka U 11 3 2 5 20 0
43 Hůlek Matěj Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 12 3 2 5 6 0
44 Krvač Ondřej Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 8 3 2 5 4 0
45 Gebauer Adam HC Frýdek-Místek O 11 2 3 5 2 0
46 Nowak Tobias HC Vlci Český Těšín U 12 2 3 5 2 0
47 Pořízka Jáchym HK Nový Jičín U 11 2 3 5 6 0
48 Vavrečka Tomáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 12 2 3 5 29 0
49 Nádeníček Šimon Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 12 1 4 5 12 0
50 Sajdok Tobias HC Vlci Český Těšín U 12 1 4 5 0 0
51 Trnka Ondřej HC Frýdek-Místek U 9 1 4 5 8 0
52 Pěronkevič Michal MSK Orlová U 12 4 0 4 2 0
53 Benš Lukáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 12 3 1 4 25 0
54 Kavan Vojtěch Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 6 3 1 4 6 0
55 Weiss Matěj Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 9 3 1 4 2 0
56 Kopa Arkadiusz HC Vlci Český Těšín U 7 2 2 4 27 0
57 Korpas Dominik HC Frýdek-Místek U 11 1 3 4 2 0
58 Majewski Mikolaj Polsko U16 O 11 1 3 4 0 0
59 Rypka Jan HC Frýdek-Místek U 9 1 3 4 6 0
60 Žídek Matěj MSK Orlová U 8 3 0 3 8 0
61 Drabik Rafał Polsko U16 U 3 2 1 3 2 0
62 Frankovič Jan HK Nový Jičín U 10 2 1 3 4 0
63 Juchniewicz Jacek Polsko U16 U 9 2 1 3 0 0
64 Sikora David HK Nový Jičín U 11 2 1 3 8 0
65 Chodor Blazej Polsko U16 O 6 1 2 3 6 0
66 Holáň Dan HK Nový Jičín O 11 1 2 3 35 0
67 Krauss Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 6 1 2 3 2 0
68 Matějka Vojtěch MSK Orlová U 3 1 2 3 0 0
69 Šajer Jiří HK Nový Jičín U 7 1 2 3 0 0
70 Firla Jakub MSK Orlová U 10 0 3 3 2 0
71 Vaněčková Eliška HC Frýdek-Místek O 10 0 3 3 0 0
72 Bystroň Max HC Studénka O 5 2 0 2 2 0
73 Foldyna David HC Studénka U 7 2 0 2 2 0
74 Klimša Matyáš MSK Orlová O 12 2 0 2 20 0
75 Kuc Piotr Polsko U16 U 3 2 0 2 0 0
76 Lerch Jiří MSK Orlová U 2 2 0 2 0 0
77 Mičkal Marek HK Nový Jičín U 11 2 0 2 10 0
78 Bezděk Jan HK Nový Jičín O 11 1 1 2 12 0
79 Bortoli Mario HC Frýdek-Místek O 6 1 1 2 4 0
80 Dybal Vojtěch HC Frýdek-Místek O 10 1 1 2 0 0
81 Hudec Martin HC Studénka O 12 1 1 2 18 0
82 Macháček Matěj HK Nový Jičín U 7 1 1 2 0 0
83 Řehulka Michal HC Studénka O 8 1 1 2 2 0
84 Stražnický David Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 8 1 1 2 0 0
85 Tomášek Daniel HC Studénka U 10 1 1 2 2 0
86 Glas Filip HC Studénka U 8 0 2 2 2 0
87 Smieško Jakub MSK Orlová O 11 0 2 2 0 0
88 Wojciechowski Filip Polsko U16 O 8 0 2 2 0 0
89 Čuba František MSK Orlová O 8 1 0 1 4 0
90 Horák Filip HK Nový Jičín U 2 1 0 1 0 0
91 Horák Šimon HC Vlci Český Těšín U 12 1 0 1 2 0
92 Magner Igor Polsko U16 O 7 1 0 1 0 0
93 Matušík Tomáš HC Frýdek-Místek U 12 1 0 1 0 0
94 Menšík Jakub MSK Orlová U 8 1 0 1 6 0
95 Pail Václav MSK Orlová O 12 1 0 1 2 0
96 Pail Vojtěch MSK Orlová O 12 1 0 1 2 0
97 Prokeš Dominik HC Studénka U 6 1 0 1 2 0
98 Pross Jakub HC Studénka U 12 1 0 1 6 0
99 Řehák René HK Nový Jičín U 4 1 0 1 2 0
100 Rychtr Martin Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 12 1 0 1 10 0
101 Sabela Pavel HC Vlci Český Těšín U 1 1 0 1 0 0
102 Schoppik Matěj Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 12 1 0 1 4 0
103 Solowski Adam HC Vlci Český Těšín O 3 1 0 1 0 0
104 Subik Sebastian HC Studénka U 12 1 0 1 29 0
105 Vild Vojtěch MSK Orlová U 5 1 0 1 2 0
106 Bezděk David HK Nový Jičín U 2 0 1 1 0 0
107 Biskos Nikolas HC Vlci Český Těšín O 7 0 1 1 0 0
108 Chmel Denis HK Nový Jičín U 9 0 1 1 2 0
109 Číž Lukáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 12 0 1 1 2 0
110 Dedek Ondřej HC Studénka O 10 0 1 1 4 0
111 Hlavica Ondřej Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 12 0 1 1 4 0
112 Ivan Filip HC Vlci Český Těšín U 11 0 1 1 2 0
113 Juříčková Barbora MSK Orlová U 6 0 1 1 0 0
114 Krištof Matěj HK Nový Jičín O 11 0 1 1 8 0
115 Mikula Marcel HC Frýdek-Místek U 2 0 1 1 0 0
116 Pawelski Kamil HC Vlci Český Těšín U 5 0 1 1 0 0
117 Škola Daniel HK Nový Jičín U 6 0 1 1 2 0
118 Szturcek Richard HC Frýdek-Místek U 2 0 1 1 0 0
119 Bieda Wiktor Polsko U16 O 1 0 0 0 0 0
120 Čmiel Marek HC Vlci Český Těšín O 4 0 0 0 2 0
121 Deseyve David HC Frýdek-Místek O 10 0 0 0 0 0
122 Dietrich Vít Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 2 0 0 0 0 0
123 Dopirák Jan HC Vlci Český Těšín O 5 0 0 0 0 0
124 Duba Dominik HK Nový Jičín U 3 0 0 0 0 0
125 Duškevič Jakub Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 10 0 0 0 2 0
126 Fišer Michal HK Nový Jičín U 1 0 0 0 2 0
127 Glos Maxmilián Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
128 Glos Vítězslav Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 1 0 0 0 0 0
129 Hilšer Otto HK Nový Jičín U 2 0 0 0 0 0
130 Janota Vojtěch HC Vlci Český Těšín O 12 0 0 0 2 0
131 Janotová Veronika HC Vlci Český Těšín O 10 0 0 0 4 0
132 Jeník Jakub MSK Orlová U 2 0 0 0 0 0
133 Jurček Vojtěch HC Frýdek-Místek O 1 0 0 0 0 0
134 Kaleta Filip HC Frýdek-Místek U 1 0 0 0 0 0
135 Klapetek Dominik Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 5 0 0 0 0 0
136 Klosko Kryštof MSK Orlová O 10 0 0 0 0 0
137 Kubalík Šimon HC Vlci Český Těšín O 6 0 0 0 0 0
138 Mička Jan HK Nový Jičín O 10 0 0 0 4 0
139 Pelikán Kryštof HC Frýdek-Místek O 9 0 0 0 0 0
140 Peterek Robin HC Studénka 1 0 0 0 2 0
141 Pietraszová Klaudie MSK Orlová U 1 0 0 0 0 0
142 Piš Adam MSK Orlová O 9 0 0 0 8 0
143 Rotter Tomáš HC Studénka O 11 0 0 0 4 0
144 Šenkyřik Patrik HC Frýdek-Místek O 1 0 0 0 0 0
145 Šmid Viktor HC Frýdek-Místek O 8 0 0 0 2 0
146 Stančík Dalibor HK Nový Jičín O 7 0 0 0 4 0
147 Szotkiewicz Emil Polsko U16 O 1 0 0 0 0 0
148 Wawryczek Šimon HC Vlci Český Těšín U 4 0 0 0 2 0
149 Zahradníček Josef HK Nový Jičín O 5 0 0 0 0 0