SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. M3873a 06.12.2021 18:40 Polsko U16 HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2
1. M3871 13.11.2021 16:15 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek MSK Orlová 6:4
1. M3872 14.11.2021 14:40 HCM Warriors Brno HC Uherské Hradiště 3:0
1. M3873 13.11.2021 09:00 Polsko U16 HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
1. M3874 15.12.2021 17:00 Tigers Zlín HC Lvi Břeclav 3:5
2. M3877 20.11.2021 11:15 HC Uherské Hradiště Polsko U16 1:9
2. M3878 20.11.2021 17:45 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HCM Warriors Brno 1:4
2. M3875 14.11.2021 11:15 MSK Orlová HC Lvi Břeclav 2:5
2. M3876 19.11.2021 17:25 HC Frýdek-Místek Tigers Zlín 1:2(P,SN)
3. M3879 21.11.2021 10:25 HCM Warriors Brno MSK Orlová 15:2
3. M3880 21.11.2021 16:30 Polsko U16 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 4:3
3. M3881 21.11.2021 10:00 Tigers Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 5:2
3. M3882 15.01.2022 13:45 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Frýdek-Místek 8:3
4. M3883 27.11.2021 11:45 MSK Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4(P,SN)
4. M3884 28.11.2021 14:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Břeclav 2:4
4. M3885 28.11.2021 12:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek Tigers Zlín 3:4(P,SN)
4. M3886 23.12.2021 13:25 HCM Warriors Brno Polsko U16 2:4
5. M3887 04.12.2021 10:00 Polsko U16 MSK Orlová 10:2
5. M3888 02.03.2022 17:30 Tigers Zlín HCM Warriors Brno 1:10
5. M3889 22.01.2022 18:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Lvi Břeclav 3:2
5. M3890 04.12.2021 14:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Uherské Hradiště 5:1
6. M3891 05.12.2021 11:00 MSK Orlová HC Uherské Hradiště 3:1
6. M3892 05.12.2021 12:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Frýdek-Místek 2:4
6. M3893 13.12.2021 16:10 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 5:1
6. M3894 05.12.2021 10:00 Polsko U16 Tigers Zlín 2:3
7. M3895 11.12.2021 10:00 Tigers Zlín MSK Orlová 6:3
7. M3896 20.12.2021 14:00 HC Lvi Břeclav Polsko U16 3:1
7. M3897 12.12.2021 10:10 HC Frýdek-Místek HCM Warriors Brno 4:3(P,SN)
7. M3898 11.12.2021 15:00 HC Uherské Hradiště SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 2:6
8. M3899 18.12.2021 11:00 MSK Orlová SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 8:2
8. M3900 18.12.2021 15:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HCM Warriors Brno 1:9
8. M3901 21.12.2021 18:10 HC Frýdek-Místek Polsko U16 1:3
8. M3902 18.12.2021 13:30 HC Lvi Břeclav Tigers Zlín 4:2
9. M3903 22.12.2021 15:30 HC Lvi Břeclav MSK Orlová 12:3
9. M3904 08.01.2022 10:00 Tigers Zlín HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3(P,SN)
9. M3905 08.01.2022 18:30 Polsko U16 HC Uherské Hradiště 10:2
9. M3906 08.01.2022 09:55 HCM Warriors Brno SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 9:2
10. M3907 09.01.2022 10:00 MSK Orlová HCM Warriors Brno 0:10
10. M3908 09.01.2022 16:30 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek Polsko U16 0:6
10. M3909 09.01.2022 14:15 HC Uherské Hradiště Tigers Zlín 3:2
10. M3910 09.01.2022 13:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Lvi Břeclav 3:4
11. M3911 07.03.2022 18:40 HC Frýdek-Místek MSK Orlová 16:3
11. M3912 03.01.2022 10:45 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Uherské Hradiště 12:1
11. M3913 10.03.2022 17:45 Tigers Zlín SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 5:1
11. M3914 14.01.2022 17:25 Polsko U16 HCM Warriors Brno 5:6(P,SN)
12. M3915 29.01.2022 11:00 MSK Orlová Polsko U16 3:9
12. M3916 11.02.2022 14:45 HCM Warriors Brno Tigers Zlín 3:4(P,SN)
12. M3917 29.01.2022 12:15 HC Lvi Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 7:1
12. M3918 29.01.2022 11:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Frýdek-Místek 1:5
13. M3919 30.01.2022 12:30 HC Uherské Hradiště MSK Orlová 3:7
13. M3920 30.01.2022 11:25 HC Frýdek-Místek SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 3:4
13. M3921 13.03.2022 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav HCM Warriors Brno 1:4
13. M3922 08.03.2022 10:00 Tigers Zlín Polsko U16 0:2
14. M3923 05.02.2022 13:30 MSK Orlová Tigers Zlín 1:11
14. M3924 05.02.2022 13:45 Polsko U16 HC Lvi Břeclav 4:3
14. M3925 05.02.2022 11:25 HCM Warriors Brno HC Frýdek-Místek 1:3
14. M3926 18.02.2022 17:45 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Uherské Hradiště 7:2
15. M3927 06.02.2022 12:15 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek MSK Orlová 4:3
15. M3928 06.02.2022 10:25 HCM Warriors Brno HC Uherské Hradiště 4:2
15. M3929 06.02.2022 10:10 Polsko U16 HC Frýdek-Místek 2:0
15. M3930 06.02.2022 10:00 Tigers Zlín HC Lvi Břeclav 4:5
16. M3931 19.02.2022 10:30 MSK Orlová HC Lvi Břeclav 0:7
16. M3932 20.02.2022 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek Tigers Zlín 2:10
16. M3933 13.02.2022 12:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Polsko U16 1:7
16. M3934 19.02.2022 13:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HCM Warriors Brno 1:3
17. M3935 26.02.2022 11:40 HCM Warriors Brno MSK Orlová 8:1
17. M3936 13.03.2022 16:00 Polsko U16 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 4:1
17. M3937 26.02.2022 10:00 Tigers Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 4:2
17. M3938 10.03.2022 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Frýdek-Místek 7:2
18. M3939 27.02.2022 09:00 MSK Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek 0:6
18. M3940 27.02.2022 12:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Břeclav 1:12
18. M3941 27.02.2022 16:30 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek Tigers Zlín 3:6
18. M3942 09.03.2022 14:10 HCM Warriors Brno Polsko U16 3:4(P,SN)
19. M3943 05.03.2022 10:00 Polsko U16 MSK Orlová 7:0
19. M3944 05.03.2022 10:00 Tigers Zlín HCM Warriors Brno 4:1
19. M3945 05.03.2022 12:45 HC Lvi Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 6:2
19. M3946 05.03.2022 11:10 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Uherské Hradiště 9:3
20. M3947 06.03.2022 11:00 MSK Orlová HC Uherské Hradiště 1:4
20. M3948 06.03.2022 14:30 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Frýdek-Místek 1:6
20. M3949 06.03.2022 10:25 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 6:2
20. M3950 06.03.2022 10:00 Polsko U16 Tigers Zlín 2:1
21. M3951 12.03.2022 10:00 Tigers Zlín MSK Orlová 2:3(P,SN)
21. M3952 12.03.2022 14:45 HC Lvi Břeclav Polsko U16 1:4
21. M3953 12.03.2022 10:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HCM Warriors Brno 3:5
21. M3954 12.03.2022 12:30 HC Uherské Hradiště SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 6:5

krátké zprávy